Duur (min) | Groep | Trainer | Conditie |
unknown | Starters A | Feri Roseboom | unknown |
unknown | Starters B | Feri Roseboom | unknown |
180 | A 1 | Jos de Goeij | D1 + 1 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | A 1+ | Rik Bijmholt | D1 + 1 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | A 2 | Machiel Zijl | D1 + 2 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | A 2 | extra trainer (te ruil aangeboden) | D1 + 2 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | A 2+ | Coen Hijszeler | D1 + 2 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | A 3 | Thijs Beetsma | D1 + 3 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | A 3+ | Erik Mooiweer | D1 + 3 x piramide 15'' (15'') 30''(30'') 45'' (45'') 60''(60'') 45'' (45'') 30'' (30'') 15'' (15'') - 10 min rust |
180 | C 1 | Sander Westerhout | D1 + 2 x 20' omslag |
180 | C 2 | Sebastiaan Hoogeboom | D1 + 2 x 20' omslag |
180 | C 3 | Joost Dirkson | D1 + 2 x 20' omslag |
180 | C 2+ | Eric Laane | D1 + 2 x 20' omslag |
120 | W 2 | Annejan Alberts | Korte D2 Fartlek training |
120 | W 3 | Robert Bartels | Korte D2 Fartlek training |
Duur (min) | Groep | Trainer | Conditie |
unknown | Starters A | Feri Roseboom (te ruil aangeboden) | unknown |
unknown | Starters B | Martijn de Groot | unknown |
141 | A 1 | Hans van Dijk | D1 duurrit + 2 x 12' Sweetspot |
141 | A 1+ | Marnix van den Berg | D1 duurrit + 2 x 12' Sweetspot |
141 | A 2 | Janpiter Nijp | D1/D2 duurrit + 2 x 12' Sweetspot |
141 | A 2+ | Vincent van den Berg | D1/D2 duurrit + 2 x 12' Sweetspot |
141 | A 3 | Thijs Beetsma | D2 duurrit + 2 x 12' Sweetspot |
141 | A 3+ | Toon Tielemans | D2 duurrit + 2 x 12' Sweetspot |
141 | C 1 | Sander Westerhout | D2 duurrit |
141 | C 2 | Anouk Suwout | D1 duurrit + 1 x 13' Sweetspot |
141 | C 3 | Mattis Dielessen | D1 duurrit + 2 x 13' Sweetspot |
141 | C 2+ | Minze Tolsma | D2 duurrit |
100 | W 2 | Eveline Schildmeijer | D2 + 3x1'(3') |
100 | W 3 | Roos Anneveldt (te ruil aangeboden) | D2 + 4x1'(3') |